THE SEAHAM SPA LIMITED

Company number 03960489

Registered office address
Fifth Floor 10 St Bride Street, London, EC4A 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities nec
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ORIENTAL SPA LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 19 Dec 2002
CROSSCO (473) LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 08 May 2000