ROMA MARBLE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03960331

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBBYHORSE LTD 30 Mar 2000 - 06 Apr 2000