Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD LAUNDRY COURT OWNERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03959657

Registered office address
26/27 Riverside Court, Bideford, England, EX39 2RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAN WALK RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 29 Mar 2000 - 13 Sep 2007