FINANCIAL INVESTIGATIONS AND RECOVERIES (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03958421

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGS HILL (NO.2) LIMITED 05 May 2000 - 14 Mar 2005
GOLDENBRIGHT LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 05 May 2000