Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ON TOWER UK 5 LIMITED

Company number 03956595

Registered office address
R+, 4th Floor, 2 Blagrave Street, Reading, United Kingdom, RG1 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARQIVA TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSET DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jan 2014 - 16 Jul 2020
LATTICE TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSET DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Nov 2000 - 27 Jan 2014
TRANSCO TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSET DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 27 Nov 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1636) LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 10 Apr 2000