BUPA INSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 03956433

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICECARD LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 13 Oct 2000