OBS MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 03955861

Registered office address
5g Park Square, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD BIOSIGNALS LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 19 Jan 2010
RMBKNE1 LIMITED 24 Mar 2000 - 11 Apr 2000