Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03955445

Registered office address
Unit 5 The Enterprise Centre, Kelvin Lane, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FACILITIES FIRST LIMITED 10 Nov 2000 - 09 Apr 2013
BASHELFCO 2662 LIMITED 24 Mar 2000 - 10 Nov 2000