Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMW SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03950870

Registered office address
Company Secretary, Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEOSTAR LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 19 Apr 2000