Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BFINANCE UK LIMITED

Company number 03950214

Registered office address
2nd Floor 36 Queen Street, London, England, EC4R 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BFINANCE.CO.UK LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 05 Apr 2006
CHELTRADING 258 LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 05 Jul 2000