Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINKWORTH FRANCHISING LIMITED

Company number 03950111

Registered office address
4th Floor, 1 Lumley Street, London, England, W1K 6TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL LONDON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 06 Mar 2001