REED LEARNING LTD

Company number 03946675

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REED LEARNING PLC 27 Mar 2000 - 15 Sep 2008
FUTURECYCLE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 13 Mar 2000 - 27 Mar 2000