BRITISH LAND CITY OFFICES LIMITED

Company number 03946069

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIPKARL LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 19 Jan 2007