MITIE ROOFING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03944907

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ROOFING SERVICES LTD 10 May 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE (THREE) LTD 10 Mar 2000 - 10 May 2000