BHFS ONE LIMITED

Company number 03943330

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLGATE ( 128 ) LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 26 Apr 2000