SKILLSBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03942255

Registered office address
Central Square South, Orchard Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE BOND LIMITED 11 Oct 2005 - 14 Mar 2012
NEWCASTLE EMPLOYMENT BOND LIMITED 08 Mar 2000 - 11 Oct 2005