Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LMS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03942000

Registered office address
3 Bromley Place, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2024
due by 4 October 2024

Last statement dated 20 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LMS CAPITAL LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 13 Mar 2007
FRESHNAME NO. 273 LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 26 May 2000