Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GIFT & LOYALTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03941797

Registered office address
Navigation House, Belmont Wharf, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GTP SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Dec 2010 - 11 Feb 2014
FUNMAIL LIMITED 18 May 2000 - 29 Dec 2010
ANOTHER.COM LIMITED 02 Mar 2000 - 18 May 2000