Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUTCHINSON LILLEY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03941507

Registered office address
39 Hartswood Road, London, England, W12 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHINSON LILLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 17 Oct 2012
HUTCHINSON VECCHINI ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 02 Aug 2004
IBIS (562) LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 02 May 2000