ANGLIAN PHARMA MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 03940941

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOQS 345 LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 24 Mar 2000