CONKER MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03940723

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERS-E-TV LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 03 Jun 2004