COPPICE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03939828

Registered office address
20 Brickfield Road, Birmingham, England, B25 8HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1365 LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 19 Jun 2000