NEW CASTLE HOUSE (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 03937269

Registered office address
21 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CASTLE HOUSE LIMITED 29 Oct 2001 - 30 Oct 2001
PEARL (NEW CASTLE HOUSE) LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 29 Oct 2001