Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPPLY@ME CAPITAL PLC

Company number 03936915

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ABAL GROUP PLC 05 Feb 2019 - 01 May 2020
IMAGINATIK PLC 24 Oct 2006 - 05 Feb 2019
IMAGINATIK LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 24 Oct 2006