ASSERTA HOME LIMITED

Company number 03936776

Registered office address
2nd Floor Union House, 182-194 Union Street, London, SE1 0LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT HAMBURG LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 25 May 2000
ASSERTA HOME LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 01 Mar 2000