Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INOVYN SALES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03934724

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CHLOR SALES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Feb 2001 - 26 Jun 2015
RUNCORN CHEMICALS LTD 28 Feb 2000 - 19 Feb 2001