Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCC METHACRYLATES UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03934641

Registered office address
Cassel Works, New Road, Billingham, Cleveland, TS23 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCITE INTERNATIONAL UK PENSION FUND COMPANY LIMITED 04 Sep 2002 - 15 Dec 2020
INEOS UK PENSION FUND COMPANY LIMITED 23 Feb 2000 - 04 Sep 2002