NETWORKERS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03934433

Registered office address
1450 Parkway Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO15 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORKERS INTERNATIONAL (UK) PLC 23 May 2006 - 03 Oct 2016
NETWORKERS INTERNATIONAL PLC 10 Jan 2006 - 23 May 2006
NET-WORKERS INTERNATIONAL PLC 14 Apr 2000 - 10 Jan 2006
IN-SITE TECHNOLOGY RESOURCES PLC 28 Feb 2000 - 14 Apr 2000