IP POWERHOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03934310

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR (SOUTH) LLP, 32 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2115 LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 31 May 2000