CPL TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03933925

Registered office address
Waterloo Place, Watson Square, Stockport, Cheshire, England, SK1 3AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEMBERS DIRECT LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 18 Oct 2002