PRIME PUBLIC PARTNERSHIPS 2000 LIMITED

Company number 03933672

Registered office address
5 The Triangle, Wildwood Drive, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1357 LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 03 Mar 2000