FRIENDS REUNITED LIMITED

Company number 03932836

Registered office address
The Glebe 6 Chapel Place, Rivington Street, London, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAPPYGROUP LIMITED 27 Jun 2000 - 14 Mar 2005
HAPPYGROUP.COM LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 27 Jun 2000