Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J S BLOOR (TEWKESBURY) LIMITED

Company number 03932778

Registered office address
Ashby Road, Measham, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1565 LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 22 May 2000