CLS HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 03930770

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWEGROVE LIMITED 14 Jun 2005 - 06 May 2010
CLS CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 14 Jun 2005