SDG IRELAND LIMITED

Company number 03930266

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 February 2018
due by 2 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARBOROUGH DEVELOPMENT IRELAND LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 12 Aug 2003
TEESLAND IRELAND LIMITED 05 Apr 2000 - 23 Oct 2002
MUTANDERIS (359) LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 05 Apr 2000