CHINA EVOLINE PLC

Company number 03928553

Registered office address
14 New Street, London, EC2M 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ZTC TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC 14 Mar 2007 - 21 Apr 2009
CASSIAN INVESTMENTS PLC 02 Oct 2000 - 14 Mar 2007
E-CAP II PLC 17 Mar 2000 - 02 Oct 2000
DEALSTORE II PLC 18 Feb 2000 - 17 Mar 2000