Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME IN ONE MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 03927909

Registered office address
Saint Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGSHELL (421) LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 04 Apr 2000