SANTANDER CONSUMER CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03927500

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GE CONSUMER CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Sep 2003 - 27 May 2009
IGROUP COMMERCIAL LIMITED 20 Sep 2000 - 25 Sep 2003
IGROUP SECURITIES LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 20 Sep 2000
MHAL 3 LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 05 Jun 2000
IGROUP3 LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 27 Mar 2000