Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOMENTUM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03926849

Registered office address
Ascent 4, 2 Gladiator Way, Farnborough, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU14 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 770 LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 17 Mar 2000