KINGFISHER FUTURE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03926841

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGFISHER BRANDS LIMITED 09 Dec 2005 - 01 Mar 2012
B & Q 8 LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 09 Dec 2005
BONDCO 774 LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 18 Apr 2000