Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFORMATION RESOURCES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03926632

Registered office address
3rd Floor (South) 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 768 LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 11 Jul 2000