Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORIGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03926629

Registered office address
Ascent 4, 2 Gladiator Way, Farnborough, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU14 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOMENTUM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Mar 2000 - 02 Mar 2005
BONDCO 767 LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 10 Mar 2000