Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ON-LINE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03926063

Registered office address
On-Line House 50-56 North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPTIONS LIMITED 15 Feb 2000 - 03 Apr 2000