REGENESYS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03925121

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOGY SHELFCO NO.1 LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 14 Mar 2001
NPOWER GAS LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 01 Dec 2000