Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PMPM LIMITED

Company number 03924719

Registered office address
36-38 Westbourne Grove, Newton Road, London, W2 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2023
due by 29 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2024
due by 28 February 2024

Last statement dated 14 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE MERMAID LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 16 May 2001