YVES MERCIER INTERNATIONAL NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03923899

Registered office address
First Floor Flat 78 Kingsdown Parade, Redland, Bristol, BS6 5UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L'AMI D'AUVERGNE LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 05 Feb 2008
PINCO 1355 LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 07 Mar 2000