J BOYD LAURIE AND SON LIMITED

Company number 03923862

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1354 LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 07 Mar 2000