Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHORMULA LIMITED

Company number 03923107

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, Finchley, London, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2023
due by 5 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RICKSON CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 28 Mar 2006
FISEPA 101 LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 23 Mar 2000