Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIER ISLINGTON LIMITED

Company number 03922885

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAXTON ISLINGTON LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 10 Jun 2005
EVER 1280 LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 23 Aug 2000