SHEARER LIMITED

Company number 03921699

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, England, DN17 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT CARE & SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 19 Jun 2000